League Table - 14/15
Season

HomeAwayTotal
 PPWDLPWDLFAGDPts
Hearts3618152118142296267091
Hibs361896318121570323870
Rangers361810531895469393067
QOS361813141848658411760
Falkirk3618765187564848053
Raith3618639186484265-2343
Dumbarton36185491843113679-4334
Livingston361844101844104153-1227
Alloa36184591824123456-2227
Cowdenbeath361832131842123186-5525