League Table - 14/15
Season

HomeAwayTotal
 PPWDLPWDLFAGDPts
Hearts2613111113112074175769
Hibs26136611381451232849
Rangers23117131272345242145
QOS25138141236342291340
Falkirk2614563125433935440
Raith2512336136342942-1333
Dumbarton2613337133372759-3224
Alloa2613238132381937-1818
Cowdenbeath2512219133282166-4518
Livingston2613238132292540-1512