League Table - 14/15
Season

HomeAwayTotal
 PPWDLPWDLFAGDPts
Hearts14770075203773038
Rangers147412751135132229
QOS147511723226161025
Hibs14724174032416822
Raith14722373131626-1018
Falkirk14723272231822-417
Dumbarton14722371241331-1813
Alloa14721471241523-812
Cowdenbeath14721471151534-1911
Livingston14721470251122-114