League Table - 14/15
Season

HomeAwayTotal
 PPWDLPWDLFAGDPts
Hearts15880075204183341
Rangers168512851236152132
QOS16861182332920928
Hibs16834184042617925
Falkirk16833283232022-223
Dumbarton16832382241632-1619
Raith16822483141833-1518
Alloa16821581251526-1112
Cowdenbeath15721481161535-2011
Livingston16821581251624-87