League Table - 13/14
Season

HomeAwayTotal
 PPWDLPWDLFAGDPts
Dundee331710431692549242563
Hamilton331610331777355342161
Falkirk331610421774653302359
QOS34178451773748351352
Dumbarton3417656178186061-148
Livingston3317647176374950-143
Raith3317656164574353-1040
Alloa3317719164663243-1140
Cowdenbeath33166281734104370-2733
Morton33164571712142860-3222