League Table - 14/15
Season

HomeAwayTotal
 PPWDLPWDLFAGDPts
Hearts11550064203262629
Rangers105302541027101722
QOS11531162222116518
Hibs11623152031612415
Raith11612353111422-815
Falkirk11623151221414014
Dumbarton1162225023821-1310
Livingston11621350231018-89
Alloa11511361141119-88
Cowdenbeath10411261141227-158