League Table - 14/15
Season

HomeAwayTotal
 PPWDLPWDLFAGDPts
Hearts3015131115132086186881
Hibs30157621591556282855
Rangers29158431483355292655
QOS301510141537549371247
Falkirk3015564157444340346
Raith3016637146353849-1142
Dumbarton3015537154383164-3333
Alloa31152491624102547-2220
Cowdenbeath301522111532102377-5419
Livingston30142391624103047-1714